TB_230802_EPC_Logo_0001_Low_res

Results

Men

WH1

Thomas WANDSCHNEIDER
Germany
David TOUPE
France
Yuri FERRIGNO
Italy
Konstantin AFINOGENOV
Israel

WH2

Rick HELLMANN
Germany
Luca OLGIATI
Switzerland
Thomas JAKOBS
France
Amir LEVI
Israel

SL3

Daniel BETHELL
Great Britain
Oleksandr CHYRKOV
Ukraine
William SMITH
Great Britain
Mathieu THOMAS
France

SL4

Lucas MAZUR
France
Rickard NILSSON
Sweden
Diogo DANIEL
Portugal
Marcel ADAM
Germany

SU5

Méril LOQUETTE
Frankrijk
Bartlomiej MROZ
Polen
Ilker TUZCU
Turkije
Robert DONALD
Groot-Brittanië

SH6

Jack SHEPHARD
Great Britain
Charles NOAKES
France
Isaac MAISON
Great Britain
Krysten COOMBS
Great Britain

Doubles SL3-SL4

Guillaume GAILLY
France
Mathieu THOMAS
France
Rickard NILSSON
Sweden
William SMITH
Great Britain
Mustafa NUR
Turkiye
Fuat SORUKLU
Turkiye
Oleksandr CHYRKOV
Ukraine
Dilan JACOBSSON
Sweden

Doubles SU5

Doubles WH1-WH2

Rick HELLMANN
Germany
Thomas WANDSCHNEIDER
Germany
Thomas JAKOBS
France
David TOUPE
France
Konstantin AFINOGENOV
Israel
Amir LEVI
Israel
Marc ELMER
Switzerland
Yuri FERRIGNO
Italy

Women

WH1

Man-kei TO
Belgium
Cynthia MATHEZ
Switzerland
Nina GORODETZKY
Israel
Henriett KOOSZ
Austria

WH2

Emine SECKIN
Turkiye
Ilaria RENGGLI
Switzerland
Annika SCHROEDER
Germany
Narin ULUC
Turkiye

SL3

Halime YILDIZ
Turkiye
Oksana KOZYNA
Ukraine
Coraline BERGERON
France
Emona IVANOVA
Bulgaria

SL4

Helle Sofie SAGOY
Norway
Milena SURREAU
France
Tugce CELIK
Turkiye
Faustine NOEL
France

SU5

Maud LEFORT
France
Cathrine ROSENGREN ANDERSEN
Denmark
Beatriz MONTEIRO
Portugal
Zehra BAGLAR
Turkiye

SH6

Oliwia SZMIGIEL
Poland
Rachel CHOONG
Great Britain
Nina KOZLOVA
Ukraine
Daria BUJNICKA
Poland

Doubles WH1-WH2

Cynthia MATHEZ
Switzerland
Ilaria RENGGLI
Switzerland
Nina GORODETZKY
Israel
Man-kei TO
Belgium
Ebru GOKSEN
Turkiye
Emine SECKIN
Turkiye
Agnieszka ETAVARD GLEMP
France
Marilou MAUREL
France

Doubles SL3-SU5

Coraline BERGERON
France
Maud LEFORT
France
Lenaig MORIN
France
Milena SURREAU
France
Oksana KOZYNA
Ukraine
Ivanna REDKA
Ukraine
Beatriz MONTEIRO
Portugal
Catherine NAUDIN
France

XD

WH1-WH2

Francisco MOTERO CONDE
Spain
Narin ULUC
Turkiye
Ignacio FERNANDEZ ENRIQUEZ
Spain
Henriett KOOSZ
Austria
Lars PORRENGA
Switzerland
Ebru GOKSEN
Turkiye
Kamil SNAJDAR
Czech Republic
Marilou MAUREL
France

SL3-SU5

Lucas MAZUR
France
Faustine NOEL
France
Rickard NILSSON
Sweden
Helle Sofie SAGOY
Norway
Mathieu THOMAS
France
Maud LEFORT
France
Méril LOQUETTE
Frankrijk
Coraline BERGERON
France

SH6

Jack SHEPHARD
Great Britain
Rachel CHOONG
Great Britain
Krysten COOMBS
Great Britain
Oliwia SZMIGIEL
Poland
Charles NOAKES
France
Elisa BUJNOWSKYJ
France
Andrew DAVIES
Great Britain
Daria BUJNICKA
Poland